DK
Log ind
Ukendt brugernavn/password
Husk mig
Log ind med Facebook
Opret profil
Glemt password
*
*
Booking
Booking
Instruktionsvideo
Nyt medlem
Ny i klubben
Indmeldelse
Kontingent
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Klubben
Referater
Bestyrelsen
Klubhusregler
Information
Historie
Vedtægter
Klubtøj
Ironmen
Vores sponsorer
Facebook Gruppe
Løbsarkiv
2021
Vintersolhvervsløbet
2022
Klubturnering
Cross Duathlon
Vintersolhvervsløbet
2023
Klubturnering
Cross Duathlon
NORDIC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023
2024
Royal Run
Cross Duathlon 2024
DRAFT TRI SERIE UNGDOM 2024
Klubturnering
Træning
Svømning
Cykling
Løb
Spinning
Ficness & Styrke
Årshjul Træning
Træningsvideoer
Ungdom
Information
Træning
Hall of Fame
Søg
Nyheder
Protur
Startnummer
Navn
750 svøm
25 km. cykling
5 km løb
Placering
Point
107
Mikkel Jensen
12.29
55.42
1.14.36
1
12
113
Jerone Enevoldsen
15.57
56.06
1.15.29
2
10
102
Boris Bjulver
15.50
57.08
1.17.57
3
8
112
Morten Christensen
15.04
57.50
1.18.35
4
7
114
Kenneth Aaberg
13.24
55.44
1.18.42
5
6
109
Søren Veje
17.19
1.01.49
1.23.28
6
5
110
Tobias Jakobsen
18.54
1.03.25
1.23.31
7
5
111
Claus Christoffersen
16.55
1.03.04
1.24.37
8
3
101
Mads Jørgensen
19.35
1.05.19
1.25.54
9
2
115
Jan Ø.
19.51
1.03.42
DNF
1
103
Brian Hansen
DNS
104
Anders B. Borchersen
DNS
105
Lars eriksen
DNS
106
Anders Andersen
DNS
108
Karsten olsen
DNS
Jedermann
Startnummer
Navn
375 svøm
14 km. cykling
2,5 km løb
Placering
Point
201
Andy Hjort
8.41
34.30
44.44
1
12
207
Lars Mousten
9.57
36.04
46.55
2
10
206
Brian Sønnichsen
10.16
41.58
54.29
3
8
205
Per Jakobsen
13.40
40.57
54.46
4
7
202
Lars Hansen
DNS
203
Søren Christensen
DNS
204
Steen Andersen
DNS
208
Kristoffer Riddersholm
Ungdom
Startnummer
Navn
375 svøm
14 km. cykling
2,5 km løb
Placering
Point
312
Jacob Jensen
6.10
30.55
40.55
1
12
310
Thor Askov Jensen
7.19
37.20
46.18
2
10
313
Jonas Priess
6.30
37.18
48.27
3
8
302
Sille Raahede Nielsen
8.27
39.37
52.53
4
7
307
Karoline Juul
8.30
39.39
52.53
4
7
306
Alberte Kjær
6.56
42.49
57.20
6
3
315
Petrine Stryhn
7.15
43.00
57.20
6
3
311
Lukas Jeppesen
12.45
57.50
1.09.30
7
5
314
Anna Bøtker
12.45
58.14
1.04.17
7
5
305
Emil Deuleran
6.01
30.20
DNF
301
Andrea Rothemejer
DNS
303
Ellen Lyngbech Jensen
DNS
304
Kenneth Aaberg
DNS
308
Mathias Pedersen
DNS
309
Mikkel Jensen
DNS
kvinder
Startnummer
Navn
375 svøm
14 km. cykling
2,5 km løb
Placering
Point
401
Dorthe Jensen
DNS
Hold i dag
Event
Kalender
Instagram
Vi takker vore sponsorer